Thursday 3:

Continuous
Stitching Performance
-Ellen VĂ¥rtun
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4
Room# 421 >


10:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


11:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


12:00
Het wordt toch maandag
-Fleur van Greuningen
Rietveld
Level 3
Room# 325 >


12:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


12:00
Recital Image & Language

-Graduates:
Beeld en Taal

Rietveld
Level 3 >


13:00
Performance
-Melissa Tun Tun
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 220 >


13:00
The Needle
-Martin Pedersen
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


13:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


14:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


14:00
Performance 032
-Sunghun Kim
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


14:00
Handmades
-Setareh Maghsoudi
Outside
Level 0
Back Garden >


15:00 - 17:00
"In search of a phenomenon that could be collective without being superior to the individual"
-Louise Perot-Bonnell
Outside: Entrance >

15:00
Performance 032
-Sunghun Kim
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


15:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


16:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


16:00
Performance 032
-Sunghun Kim
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


16:00
Performance
-Melissa Tun Tun
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 220 >


16:30
Performance Street Angel
-Martin Pedersen
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


17:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


17:00
Performance 032
-Sunghun Kim
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


17:00
Performance compose distract
-Clarinde Wesselink
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 220 >


17:00 - 17:30
Performance compose distract
-Clarinde Wesselink
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 220 >


17:00 - 17:30
Curatorial Statements
Renata Cervetto, Emma Panza, Aneta Rostkowska
Outside
Pavilion >


17:00
Recital Image & Language

-Graduates:
Beeld en Taal

Rietveld
Level 3 >


18:00
Recital Image & Language
-Kees de Haan
Rietveld
Level 3 >


18:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


18:30
Performance NOT SMOOTH OR GRACE-FUL
-Pedro Figueiredo Matias
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 023 >


19:00
Recital Image & Language

-Graduates:
Beeld en Taal

Rietveld
Level 3 >


19:00
Performance compose distract
-Clarinde Wesselink
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 220 >


19:00
The Needle
-Martin Pedersen
Rietveld
Level 0
Room# 032 >


19:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


20:00
Performance - Domesticated landscape
-Kim Wawer
Benthem Crouwel
Level 4 >


< Back to Program